Osztályok

 Név Osztály
Polák- Marada Anett  
Danó Eszter Klaudia 1. A
Fűrész Sebestyén Oszkár 1. A
Hopka Bence 1. A
Huszár Zsigmond Benjámin 1. A
Karácsony Mihály István 1. A
Kelemen Krisztián 1. A
Kovács Bence 1. A
Molnár Csaba 1. A
     
Debreceni Szilvia  
Czinege Kitti 2. A
Fekete Nóra Vivien 2. A
Geszti Barnabás 2. A
Németh Hanna Neszta 2. A
Saári Milja Indira 2. A
Szabó András Zádor 2. A
Szabó Réka 2. A
Varga Hanna 2. A
Varga-Karner Kata 2. A
     
Tóthné Bognár Zsanett  
Barics Ivett Klaudia 3. A
Bene Lilla Csenge 3. A
Benedek Lili 3. A
Bicskei Szófia 3. A
Bosnyák Ramóna Roxána 3. A
Czeilinger Nikandrosz 3. A
Czobor Alisa Angéla 3. A
Galanisz Aszimina 3. A
Horváth Lilla Rózsa 3. A
Kaszper Gabriella Dorina 3. A
Kolejanisz Árisz 3. A
Kun Laura Dzsenna 3. A
Lakakisz Oresztisz Vangelisz 3. A
Pupp Ádám 3. A
Szakmány Virgínia 3. A
Szentes Emma Luca 3. A
Tasnádi Zoé 3. A
Zsivkov Balázs 3. A
     
Dimanovszka Mahi  
Bodó-Nagy János Ádám 4. A
Borsos Szonja 4. A
Csák Zoé Antigoné 4. A
Feleki Patrik 4. A
Kun Leila Rebeka 4. A
Lakakisz Parisz 4. A
Mészáros Kálmán Oresztész 4. A
Szelényi Rebeka 4. A
     
Farcalasz Johanna  
Barics Natália 5. A
Barics Szonja 5. A
Bernáth Melinda Erzsébet 5. A
Bodó-Nagy Ferenc Dániel 5. A
Bors Szonja 5. A
Cseresznyés Kevin 5. A
Fülöp Csenge 5. A
Gakisz Theofanisz 5. A
Gyuró Áron Tibor 5. A
Kolejanisz Fédra 5. A
László Erika 5. A
Millei Kristóf 5. A
Molnár Zoltán Csongor 5. A
Vajdics Bendegúz 5. A
Zelenka Nikandrosz Filipposz 5. A
     
Vajdics András  
Gábor Milán Adrián 6. A
Horváth Ákos Zoltán 6. A
Nap Krisztián János 6. A
Pap Zsombor 6. A
Schönléber Zsombor 6. A
Vlahopulosz Dimitrisz 6. A
Vörös Kristóf 6. A
     
Kovácsné Németh Csilla  
Barics Levente 7. A
Barics Milán 7. A
Czinege Olivér Attila 7. A
Csumarisz Barnabás 7. A
Egervári Anesztisz Vaszilisz 7. A
Greschner Martin 7. A
Hosszu Laura 7. A
Kovács Fanni Boglárka 7. A
Lakatos Kevin 7. A
Molnár Alex 7. A
Novák Natali 7. A
Sziderisz Panajotisz 7. A
Takács Jázmin 7. A
Varga Levente 7. A
     
Fabókné Czankovits Hédi  
Czéh Vanessza Mariann 8. A
Czinege Rita 8. A
Fülöp Zsófia 8. A
Geszti Regina 8. A
Kiss Alexandra 8. A
Kosztopulu Alexandra Rodána 8. A
Lakakisz Amira 8. A
Lőke Patrik Martin 8. A
Novák Bendegúz Marcell 8. A
Varga Eszter 8. A
Vörös András 8. A
Zajácz Dominika Linett 8. A
Zirottu Alice 8. A