Az iskolánk!

Bűvösvölgy

Ásvány és dínó kiállítás

Ásvány és dínó kiállítás

Aradi vértanúk

Takarékossági verseny

Osztályok

Tóthné Bognár Zsanett
Barics Ivett Klaudia 1. A
Bene Lilla Csenge 1. A
Bicskei Szófia 1. A
Bosnyák Ramóna Roxána 1. A
Czeilinger Nikandrosz 1. A
Galanisz Aszimina 1. A
Hambalgó Gergő Tamás 1. A
Kaszper Gabriella Dorina 1. A
Kolejanisz Árisz 1. A
Kun Laura Dzsenna 1. A
Lakakisz Oresztisz Vangelisz 1. A
Pupp Ádám 1. A
Szakmány Virginia 1. A
Szentes Emma Luca 1. A
Tasnádi Zoé 1. A
Zsivkov Balázs 1. A
Dimanovszka Mahi
Borsos Szonja 2. A
Csák Zoé Antigoné 2. A
Feleki Patrik 2. A
Gál Péter László 2. A
Kun Leila Rebeka 2. A
Lakakisz Parisz 2. A
Mészáros Kálmán Oresztész 2. A
Szelényi Rebeka 2. A
Polák- Marada Anett
Barics Natália 3. A
Barics Szonja 3. A
Bernáth Melinda Erzsébet 3. A
Bors Szonja 3. A
Gakisz Theofanisz 3. A
Kolejanisz Fédra 3. A
László Erika 3. A
Mészáros Gábor 3. A
Molnár Zoltán Csongor 3. A
Zelenka Nikandrosz Filipposz 3. A
Zsidai Zsombor 3. A
Debreceni Szilvia
Gábor Milán Adrián 4. A
Hambalgó Gábor László 4. A
Nagy-György Jázmin Júlia 4. A
Pap Zsombor 4. A
Schönléber Zsombor 4. A
Vlahopulosz Dimitrisz 4. A
Vörös Kristóf 4. A
Kovácsné Németh Csilla
Barics Levente 5. A
Barics Milán 5. A
Czinege Olivér Attila 5. A
Csumarisz Barnabás 5. A
Egervári Anesztisz Vaszilisz 5. A
Greschner Martin 5. A
Hosszu Laura 5. A
Lakatos Kevin 5. A
Módi Gergő Attila 5. A
Molnár Alex 5. A
Novák Natali 5. A
Réti Hajnalka Csilla 5. A
Sziderisz Panajotisz 5. A
Takács Jázmin 5. A
Varga Levente 5. A
Fabókné Czankovits Hédi
Czéh Vanessza Mariann 6. A
Czinege Rita 6. A
Fülöp Zsófia 6. A
Geszti Regina 6. A
Kiss Alexandra 6. A
Kosztopulu Alexandra Rodána 6. A
Lakakisz Amira 6. A
Novák Bendegúz Marcell 6. A
Varga Eszter 6. A
Vörös András 6. A
Zirottu Alice 6. A
Farcalasz Johanna
Bors Natália 7. A
Kalapos Dávid 7. A
Kiatipisz Arisztotelisz 7. A
Kocolárisz Andonisz 7. A
Koller Gergely 7. A
Krasznai Rajmund Marcell 7. A
Lakatos Csongor 7. A
László Gergő Péter 7. A
Madutai Klaudia 7. A
Pap Dorottya 7. A
Rácz Titusz 7. A
Szakmány Klaudia 7. A
Tunyogi Roland 7. A
Vágó Patrik 7. A
Varga Dana Linett 7. A
Zajácz Dominika 7. A
Dr. Orosházi Györgyné
Csumarisz Boglárka 8. A
Egervári Nikosz Atanasziosz 8. A
Fülöp Kiara 8. A
Fülöp Szonja 8. A
Kiss Zsanett 8. A
Kosztopulosz Vangelisz 8. A
Papp Lívia 8. A
Parzinkasz Dimitrisz 8. A
Patatics Benjámin 8. A
Richter Gábor 8. A
Takács Bianka 8. A
Tóth Rajmund 8. A
Vlahopulu Aphrodité 8. A