Osztályok

OsztályTanár neveTanuló neve
1.o.Debreceni Szilvia 
  Fekete Nóra
  Geszti Barnabás
  Karácsonyi Mihály
  Czinege Kitti
  Németh Hanna Neszta
  Saári Milja
  Szabó András Zádor
  Szabó Réka
  Varga Hanna
  Varga Karner Kata
10 fő  
   
2.o.Tóthné Bognár Zsanett 
  Barics Ivett
  Bene Lilla Csenge
  Benedek Lili
  Bicskei Szófia
  Bosnyák Ramóna
  Czeilinger Nikandrosz
  Galanisz Aszimina
  Kaszper Gabriella 
  Kolejanisz Árisz
  Kun Laura Dzsenna
  Lakakisz Oresztisz
  Pupp Ádám
  Szakmány Virginia
  Szentem Emma Luca
  Tasnádi Zoé
  Zsivkov Balázs
16 fő  
   
3.o.Dimanovszka Mahi 
  Borsos Szonja
  Lakakisz Parisz
  Kun Leila Rebeka
  Mészáros Kálmán Oresztész
  Csák Zoé Antigoné
  Szelényi Rebeka
  Feleki Patrik
  Nagy Dániel János
8 fő  
   
4.o.Polák-Marada Anett 
  Barics Natália
  Barics Szonja
  Bernáth Melinda
  Bodó Nagy Dániel János
  Bors Szonja
  Gakisz Theofanisz
  Kolejanisz Fedra
  László Erika
  Millei Kristóf
  Molnár Zoltán Csongor
  Zelenka Nikandrosz
11 fő  
   
5.o.Vajdics András 
  Gábor Milán Adrián
  Pap Zsombor
  Vörös Kristóf
  Vlahopulosz Dimitrisz
  Schonleber Zsombor
  Nap Krisztián
  Horváth Ákos Zoltán
7 fő  
   
6.o.Némethné Kovács Csilla 
  Barics Milán
  Takács Jázmin
  Novák Natali
  Csumarisz Barnabás
  Sziderisz Panajotisz
  Kovács Fanni
  Greschner Martin
  Barics Levente
  Egervári Anesztisz
  Lakatos Kevin
  Molnár Alex
  Hosszu Bence
  Czinege Olivér
  Hosszu Laura
  Varga Levente
15 fő  
   
7.o.Fabókné Czankovits Hédi 
  Varga Eszter
  Vörös András
  Lőke Patrik Martin
  Fülöp Zsófia
  Czéh Vanessza
  Zirottu Alice
  Czinege Rita
  Lakakisz Amira
  Kiss Alexandra
  Geszti Regina
  Kosztopulu Alexandra Rodána
  Novák Bendegúz
  Zajácz Dominika
13 fő  
   
8.o.Farcalasz Johanna 
  Bors Natália
  Kalapos Dávid
  Kocolárisz Andonisz
  Koller Gergely
  Krasznai Rajmund Marcell
  Lakatos Csongor
  László Gergő Péter
  Madutai Klaudia
  Pap Dorottya
  Rácz Titusz
  Szakmány Klaudia
  Tunyogi Roland
  Vágó Patrik
  Varga Dana
14 fő